HORAIRE COMPLET DE LA PHASE DE GROUPE

Samedi 06 juin
06 juin 2015 – 16:00 Heure Locale
Groupe A
Commonwealth Stadium
Edmonton
CANADA 16:00 RP CHINE
06 juin 2015 – 19:00 Heure Locale
Groupe A
Commonwealth Stadium
Edmonton
NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE 19:00 PAYS-BAS

 

Dimanche 07 juin
07 juin 2015 – 13:00 Heure Locale
Groupe B
Lansdowne Stadium
Ottawa
NORVÈGE 13:00 THAÏLANDE
07 juin 2015 – 16:00 Heure Locale
Groupe B
Lansdowne Stadium
Ottawa
ALLEMAGNE 19:00 CÔTE D’IVOIRE

 

Lundi 08  juin
08 juin 2015 – 15:00 Heure Locale
Groupe D
Investors Group Field
Winnipeg
SUÈDE 15:00 NIGÉRIA
08 juin 2015 – 16:00 Heure Locale
Groupe C
BC Place Stadium
Vancouver
CAMEROUN 16:00 EQUATEUR
08 juin 2015 – 18:30 Heure Locale
Groupe D
Investors Group Field
Winnipeg
USA 18:30 AUSTRALIE
08 juin 2015 – 19:00 Heure Locale
Groupe C
BC Place Stadium
Vancouver
JAPON 19:00 SUISSE

 

Mardi 09 juin
09 juin 2015 – 14:00 Heure Locale
Groupe F
Moncton Stadium
Moncton
FRANCE 14:00 ANGLETERRE
09 juin 2015 – 16:00 Heure Locale
Groupe E
Olympic Stadium
Montréal
ESPAGNE 16:00 COSTA RICA
09 juin 2015 – 17:00 Heure Locale
Groupe F
Moncton Stadium
Moncton
COLOMBIE 17:00 MEXIQUE
09 juin 2015 – 19:00 Heure Locale
Groupe E
Olympic Stadium
Montréal
BRÉSIL 19:00 RÉP. DE CORÉE

 

Jeudi 11 juin
11 juin 2015 – 16:00 Heure Locale
Groupe B
Lansdowne Stadium
Ottawa
ALLEMAGNE 16:00 NORVÈGE
11 juin 2015 – 16:00 Heure Locale
Groupe A
Commonwealth Stadium
Edmonton
RP CHINE
16:00 PAYS-BAS
11 juin 2015 – 19:00 Heure Locale
Groupe B
Lansdowne Stadium
Ottawa
CÔTE D’IVOIRE
19:00 THAÏLANDE
11 juin 2015 – 19:00 Heure Locale
Groupe A
Commonwealth Stadium
Edmonton
CANADA 19:00 NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE

 

Vendredi 12 juin
12 juin 2015 – 16:00 Heure Locale
Groupe D
Investors Group Field
Winnipeg
AUSTRALIE 16:00 NIGÉRIA
12 juin 2015 – 16:00 Heure Locale
Groupe C
BC Place Stadium
Vancouver
SUISSE
16:00 EQUATEUR
12 juin 2015 – 19:00 Heure Locale
Groupe D
Investors Group Field
Winnipeg
USA
19:00 SUÈDE
12 juin 2015 – 19:00 Heure Locale
Groupe C
BC Place Stadium
Vancouver
JAPON 19:00 CAMEROUN

 

Samedi 13 juin
13 juin 2015 – 14:00 Heure Locale
Groupe F
Moncton Stadium
Moncton
FRANCE 14:00 COLOMBIE
13 juin 2015 – 16:00 Heure Locale
Groupe E
Olympic Stadium
Montréal
BRÉSIL
16:00 ESPAGNE
13 juin 2015 – 17:00 Heure Locale
Groupe F
Moncton Stadium
Moncton
ANGLETERRE
17:00 MEXIQUE
13 juin 2015 – 19:00 Heure Locale
Groupe E
Olympic Stadium
Montréal
RÉP. DE CORÉE
19:00 COSTA RICA

 

Lundi 15 juin
15 juin 2015 – 15:00 Heure Locale
Groupe B
Investors Group Field
Winnipeg
THAÏLANDE 15:00 ALLEMAGNE
15 juin 2015 – 17:00 Heure Locale
Groupe B
Moncton Stadium
Moncton
CÔTE D’IVOIRE
17:00 NORVÈGE
15 juin 2015 – 19:30 Heure Locale
Groupe A
Olympic Stadium
Montréal
PAYS-BAS
19:30 CANADA
15 juin 2015 – 18:30 Heure Locale
Groupe A
Investors Group Field
Winnipeg
RP CHINE
18:30 NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE

 

Mardi 16 juin
16 juin 2015 – 16:00 Heure Locale
Groupe C
Investors Group Field
Winnipeg
EQUATEUR 16:00 JAPON
16 juin 2015 – 15:00 Heure Locale
Groupe C
Commonwealth Stadium
Edmonton
SUISSE
15:00 CAMEROUN
16 juin 2015 – 17:00 Heure Locale
Groupe D
BC Place Stadium
Vancouver
NIGERIA
17:00 USA
16 juin 2015 – 18:00 Heure Locale
Groupe D
Commonwealth Stadium
Edmonton
AUSTRALIE
18:00 SUÈDE

 

Mercredi 17 juin
17 juin 2015 – 16:00 Heure Locale
Groupe F
Lansdowne Stadium
Ottawa
MEXIQUE 16:00 FRANCE
17 juin 2015 – 16:00 Heure Locale
Groupe F
Olympic Stadium
Montréal
ANGLETERRE
16:00 COLOMBIE
17 juin 2015 – 20:00 Heure Locale
Groupe E
Moncton Stadium
Moncton
COSTA RICA
20:00 BRÉSIL
17 juin 2015 – 19:00 Heure Locale
Groupe E
Lansdowne Stadium
Ottawa
RÉP. DE CORÉE
19:00 ESPAGNE